Isiah Scott

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Stephon Strickland
Born: September 30, 1990 (age 28) in Orlando, Florida
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 190 lbs.
Major Titles Held: Lucha Underground Trios Championship (twice), MLW World Heavyweight Championship (once), EVOLVE Championship (once)
Back To Top