SHO

Organization: NJPW
Birth Name: Sho Tanaka
Born: August 27, 1989 (age 31) in Uwajima, Ehime, Japan
Height & Weight: 5 ft 8 in, 205 lbs.
Major Titles Held: IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Championship (four times)
Back To Top