Vickie Guerrero

Organization: AEW
Birth Name: Vickie L. Lara
Born: April 16, 1968 (age 52) in El Paso, Texas
Contract Status: Signed new contract in August 2020.
Height & Weight: 5 ft 6 in, 185 lbs.
Back To Top