Jim Ross

Organization: AEW
Birth Name: James William Ross
Born: January 3, 1952 (age 67) in Fort Bragg, California
Contract Status: Expires in early 2022. Signed 3 year deal.
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 331 lbs.
Back To Top