Drew McIntyre

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Andrew Galloway
Born: June 6, 1985 (age 34) in Ayr, Scotland
Injury Status: Out of action since early September with an undisclosed injury.
Height & Weight: 6 ft 5 in, 254 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE RAW Tag Team Championship (twice), NXT Championship (once), TNA Impact Grand Championship (once), TNA World Championship, ICW World Heavyweight Championship (twice), Evolve World Championship (once), Evolve Tag Team Championship (twice), WWE Intercontinental Championship (once), WWE Tag Team Championship (once), FCW Florida Heavyweight Championship (once), FCW Florida Tag Team Championship (twice), IWW International Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top