Paige

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Saraya-Jade Bevis
Born: August 17, 1992 (age 27) in Norwich, England
Contract Status: Signed multi-year deal in November 2019.
Height & Weight: 5 ft 8 in, 120 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NXT Women's Championship (once), WWE Divas Championship (twice)
Back To Top