Finn Balor

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Fergal Devitt
Born: July 25, 1981 (age 39) in Bray, County Wicklow, Ireland
Injury Status: Broken jaw in two places at NXT TakeOver: 31. Surgery on October 12. Return date unknown.
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 190 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Universal Championship (once), WWE Intercontinental Championship (twice), NXT Championship (twice), IWGP Junior Heavyweight Championship (three times), IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Championship (6 times)
Back To Top