Lana

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Catherine Joy "C.J." Perry
Born: March 25, 1985 (age 34) in Gainesville, Florida
Contract Status: Contract expires in November 2024. Signed five year deal in 2019.
Height & Weight: 5 ft 7 in, 115 lbs.
Back To Top