Dana Brooke

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Ashley Sebera
Born: November 29, 1988 (age 31) in Cleveland, Ohio
Contract Status: Contract expires December 2024. Signed five year deal in 2019.
Height & Weight: 5 ft 3 in, 125 lbs.
Back To Top