Dash Wilder

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Daniel Marshall Wheeler
Born: May 17, 1987 (age 32) in Old Fort, North Carolina
Contract Status: WWE contract expires April 2020.
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 222 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE RAW Tag Team Championship (twice), NXT Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top