Mike Kanellis

Birth Name: Mike Bennett
Born: May 16, 1985 (age 35) in Carver, Massachusetts
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 225 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE 24/7 Championship (twice), TNA X Division Championship (once), ROH World Tag Team Champion (once) , IWGP Tag Team Champion (once), Top Prospect Tournament Winner (2011)
Back To Top