Elias

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Logan Shulo
Born: November 22, 1987 (age 31) in Pittsburgh, PA
Injury Status: Ankle injury in late September 2019. Expected back soon (11/5).
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 217 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE 24/7 Championship (four times)
Back To Top