Juice Robinson

Organization: NJPW
Birth Name: Joe Robinson
Born: April 10, 1989 (age 31) in Joliet, Illinois
Contract Status: Contract expires January 2022. Signed 3 year deal in 2019.
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 220 lbs.
Major Titles Held: IWGP United States Championship (twice), IWGP Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top