Andrade

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Manuel Alfonso Andrade Oropeza
Born: October 3, 1989 (age 30) in Gómez Palacio, Durango, Mexico
Injury Status: Suspended for failing WWE Wellness Policy at the end of January. Scheduled for Super ShowDown.
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 180 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NXT Championship (once), CMLL World Tag Team Championship (once), CMLL World Trios Championship (once), Mexican National Trios Championship (once), NWA World Welterweight Championship (once), NWA World Historic Middleweight Championship (once), NWA World Historic Welterweight Championship (twice), IWGP Intercontinental Championship (once)
Back To Top