Ember Moon

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Adrienne Reese
Born: August 31, 1988 (age 31) in Garland, Texas, United States
Injury Status: Out with torn Achilles. Return date unknown.
Height & Weight: 5 ft 2 in, 120 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NXT Women's Championship (once), ACW American Joshi Championship (three times)
Back To Top