Lars Sullivan

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Dylan Miley
Born: July 6, 1988 (age 30) in Westminster, Colorado, USA
Injury Status: Suffered knee injury in June 2019. Slated to be out of action for 6-9 months.
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 303 lbs.
Back To Top