Montez Ford

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Kenneth Crawford
Born: May 31, 1990 (age 29) in Chicago, Illinois
Contract Status: Contract expires in December 2024. Signed five year deal in 2019
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 232 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NXT Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top